Reach Us

If you want more information fill in this form. You will be contacted as soon as possible, Please fill in all required fields.


Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Your Message

ASSOCIATED MOTOR FINANCE COMPANY PLC

No. 89, Hyde Park Corner, Colombo 02.

Tel : 0112687158 – 0112682493 – 0112687265

Fax : 0112688760

Email : info@amf.lk

Branch – Melsiripura

Tel / Fax : 0372250290

Email : amfkurunegala@gmail.com

ServiceAreaOfficer NameContact Number
Fixed DepositMonro Silva 0777647166
Sasanka Agalawatte0773427157
Dhanushka Wijesinghe 0773631549
Ishara Chamini 0773617481
Leasing & Hire PurchaseColomboJayantha 773421760
Gammanpila777125852
Dulan 768617557
Udayanga777588848
GampahaSampath773427246
Gayan772772257
KalutaraNilshan774787095
Pubudu772516015
Kurunegala / PuttlamHimal773427096
Supun779352111
Anuradhapura / PolonnaruwaTharindu773147609
Kasun773649315
RathnapuraDamith773424530
GalleHarsha768217475
BadullaNipuna768612046
RecoversHot Line0717807788
Fax Line 0711003655
Vehicle Sales (Imports)Shamindra 0777517684

ABOUT US

logo-footer-amf

Associated Motor Finance Company PLC. is a government recognized Financial Institution registered with the Monetary Board of Central Bank of Sri Lanka under the Finance Companies Act, No.78 of 1988.